BRUSA Sports
Athletes Login
About
About Us
Our Services
BRUSA team
Testimonials
BRUSA packages
Evaluation form
Mauritius
What is a Scholarship?
The process
FAQ
Placed Athletes
Sport
Athletics (Track & Field)
Baseball
Basketball
Cross Country
Esports
Field Hockey
EU Field Hockey
Golf
Rugby
Soccer
Softball
Squash
Swimming & Diving
Tennis
Water Polo
Other Sport
Academics
Player Pathways
Global High School Placements
Elite Residential Academies
EU Field Hockey
Blog
Contact us
Baseball Tour 2024
Evaluation form
Placed Athletes
Home
Sport
Placed Athletes
Select the athlete for more information
Aidan Smale
Alex Levkov
Alexis Lamprell
Amy Rossam
Amy van Rooyen
Anais Malan
Andronikos Nicolaou
Anthony Sayers
Arthur Peacock
Ashleigh Gross-Mitchell
Baatile Kambule
Benedict Badza
Brasco Van Niekerk
Caleb Marks
Cameron Smith
Catherine Mentz
Cayla Goncalves
Cayley Symons
Charne Steyn
Chris Kerslake
Christian Bak
Cian Wild
Connor Doig
Connor Jones
Constantinos Cassar
Corbin Greenslade
Damian Baltide
Daniella Segall
Darian Pretorius
Dario Biaggi
Deacon Rudolph
Diego Khanya Nhlapo
Duncan Kriek
Elliot Heard
Emilio Salceda
Enzo Barbaglia
Erin Esterhuizen
Ethan Macleod
George Thompson
Grant Ferreira
Ivan Vishnyakov
Jack Rankin
Jadon Brits
Jaiden Pass
James Beauclerk
Jaryd White
JC Oelofse
Jean-Marc Samouilhan
Jonelle Coertze
Jordyn Ehmke
Jordyn van Rensburg
Jovan Slijepcevic
Juanic Beukman
Kalvin Murray
Kamran Pentia
Kayla Nunes
Kaylynn DuPreez
Keagan Niedermeyer
Keenan Campbell
Khumo Modise
Khwezi Gema
Kuhlekonke Mkhize
Kyanu Akoto
Kyle Schwartz
Lesedi Hlabeli
Liam Cothill
Louey Hurley
Luca Imbriolo
Luca Rodrigues
Lushil Abbia
Luthando Mdletshe
Mandisi Ndlovu
Manisha Desai
Marcus Kriek
Matthew Steyn
Mazwi Mayaka
Moba Seshoka
Mohale Sekhwela
Mpho Makgamathe
Musa Mphomane
Nathan Correia
Nathan Grobler
Neve Renwick
Nicholas Akoto
Nick Yosa
Nicola Schulz
Noku Joel
Oageng Mdlela
Obinna Nwagbara
Pearce Shepard
Pedro Emil Alejandro Rivera
Phepha Seopa
Philip Escreet
Raphael Bruce-Smith
Real Agu
Rhulani Mathye
Rico Spencer
Robert Emmett
Robert James White
Shae-Lynn Henderson
Shameer Jayram
Sifiso Ngwenya
Sunao Yamamoto
Tanika Rother
Themba Tshuma
Thivassen Naiker
Tigran Sennett
Troy van Niekerk
Trystan Mills
Tyler Scott
Tyrel Savryano Tyler
Wade van der Bergh
Wesley Mhlanga
Yuta Toya
Zanokuhle Tshabalala
Zukhanye Mqumbisa
Menu